Back to loonapix.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

loonapix.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Clipcentric, Inc.
: Tappx
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Jellyfish France
EASYmedia GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Bucksense Inc
Cuebiq
Clinch Labs LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Venatus Media Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Zemanta, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Blue
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Media Square
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Powerspace
Bidtellect, Inc
SmartFrame Technologies
AdQuiver Media SL
Livewrapped AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Better Banners A/S
McCann Discipline LTD
Gemius SA
BeOp
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Amobee Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Keymantics
Fandom, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Content Ignite
AdTheorent, Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
TMT Digital Inc
Adloox SA
Reignn Platform Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
lead alliance GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Kayzen
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Terminus Software Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
adhood.com
Advisible AB
Mediascore mbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sublime
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
KUPONA GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Weborama
The MediaGrid Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Google Advertising Products
MediaMath, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Fusio by S4M
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NeuStar, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADventori SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Bannernow, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Mars Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Contact Impact GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Resono B.V.
Smaato, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
adWMG
Tapad, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Dataseat Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Adform
Hurra Communications GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
giosg.com Oy
Magnite, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Kubient Inc.
Realeyes OU
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Semasio GmbH
A.Mob
Hivestack Inc.
Nexx360
Inskin Media LTD
AuDigent
AirGrid LTD
TX Group AG
Brand Advance Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
PML Innovative Media
ONEcount
ADYOULIKE SA
Madington
Impactify
vitrado GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Teemo SA
Ad Alliance GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Ensighten
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
admetrics GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
INNITY
3Q nexx GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Automattic Ads
Passendo Aps
Snigel Web Services Limited
Showheroes SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bannerflow AB
OpenWeb LTD
Gamned
GP One GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
iProspect GmbH
Baidu USA
Rockerbox, Inc
RTB House S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Arkeero
MARKETPERF CORP
AdMaxim Inc.
adbility media GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
A Million Ads Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Adsolutions BV
MyTraffic
Zoomd Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
BusinessClick
Publica LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Njuice AB
Fyber
Epom Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sirdata Cookieless
BSmartData GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TripleLift, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Wizaly
Widespace AB
zeotap GmbH
Eskimi
Skoiy
Adlane LTD
Hyper LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
INVIBES GROUP
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Query Click Limited
NEORY GmbH
1plusX AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldlab AG
AudienceRun corp
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Somplo Ltd
Innovid Inc.
jsdelivr.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ezoic Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adnami Aps
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
GADSME
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
RevX
Digital Squad
Playhill Limited
YOC AG
Piano Software Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
agof studies
MGID Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Octave IP Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Audiencerate LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
mainADV Srl
Permodo GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Permutive Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Impact+
C WIRE AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Delta Projects AB
DynAdmic
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adludio Ltd.
One Planet Only
Parrable, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
OnProspects Ltd
AWIN AG
Adtube AS
Avantis Video Ltd
uppr GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Mindlytix SAS
iPROM
Yandex
Golden Bees
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PRECISO SRL
Emerse Sverige AB
Dynata LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Kameleoon SAS
Videobyte Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
YouGov
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adpone SL
Sirdata
MEDIAMETRIE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adQuery
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Xandr, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Persona.ly
SmartyAds Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Experian Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adomik
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
AdsWizz Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Epsilon
Welect GmbH
Apester Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
umlaut communication gmbh
OpenX
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Bigabid Media ltd
twiago GmbH
Disqus
Allegro.pl
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SheMedia, LLC
MISSENA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Zeta Global
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Monet Engine Inc
Converto AG
ARKHEUS
adsquare GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
adality GmbH
Smart Adserver
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Kertil Iberia SL
Scene Stealer Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Gamoshi Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Acxiom
Webgains GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Samsung Ads
RDandX Group DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
AdView
33Across
Telecoming S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evorra Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Solution coupons
dpa-infocom GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Media16 ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Luna Media Group LLC
Adssets AB
Pinpoll GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Cluep LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BLIINK SAS
Opti Digital SAS
OneFootball GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Mediakeys Platform
Caroda s.r.o.
Opinary GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Smartology Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Knorex
AdDefend GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Digital East GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Improve Digital
Bring! Labs AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Seenthis AB
HUMAN
Platform161 B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Playrcart Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
AAX LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeoEdge
Comcast International France SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Skaze
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
1Agency
Rapid Performance GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dianomi PLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Goodeed
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Oracle Data Cloud
Noster Finance S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
TabMo SAS
Notify
Objective Partners BV
ad6media
Browsi
Arcspire Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Jampp LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Strossle International AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Meetrics GmbH
numberly
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Exactag GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Blingby LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Neodata Group srl
Appier PTE Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
N Technologies Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
GeoProve
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CAKE Software, Inc.
eBay Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Adsonica
Skimbit Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Digiseg ApS
Yieldmo, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
JS Web Production
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
XChange by SFBX®
Jaduda GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clipr
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
IPONWEB GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Teroa S.A.
travel audience GmbH
Mars Media Group
Samba TV UK Limited
Protected Media LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Habu
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ETARGET SE
zillian sa
Smadex SL
Consumable, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
appTV Ltd.
video intelligence AG
Ermes
diva-e products
42 Ads GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Between Exchange
Adverticum cPlc.
Aptivio Inc
Nativo, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
EXADS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
AntVoice
Pexi B.V.
BritePool Inc
Threedium
EMX Digital LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Imonomy
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PubMatic, Inc.
Prebid.org
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Amnet GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SpotX, Inc
AerServ LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Vidstart LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Adxperience SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Audience Network
Mediaforce LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Next Millennium Media INC
BEINTOO SPA
Sizmek by Amazon
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BidBerry SRL
Adtriba GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Next Media SRL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kairion GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adventure Media
PubWise, LLLP
dataXtrade GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Teads
Kairos Fire
ScaleMonk Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Blis Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
plista GmbH
BILENDI SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Doceree UK Limited
GfK SE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
MindTake Research GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
VECTAURY
Nielsen International SA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BRICKS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Roq.ad Inc.
MiQ
Sportradar AG
Beaconspark Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
StackAdapt
Bidstack Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Viznet
Mobsuccess
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BCOVERY SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Solocal
Lucid Holdings, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
SoundCast
Kiosked Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Vibrant Media Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Mobkoi Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
The Trade Desk
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cavai AS & UK
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Fido S.r.l
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Exit Bee Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Synkd Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Nubo LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Kwanko
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Norstat AS
Tapjoy, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
SunMedia
InMobi Pte Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
Audienzz AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADUX
Ketchup Adv Spa
digitalAudience
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Market Resource Partners LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Online Solution
Adhese
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Aniview LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Wagawin GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Readpeak Oy
GlobalWebIndex
Natexo Spain
Teavaro
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Commanders Act
IVO Media Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Hybrid Theory
Criteo SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Resolution Media München GmbH
Spoods GmbH
CIBLECLIC
glomex GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adnuntius AS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Spotad
Realytics
Jivox Corporation
RevJet
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amazon Advertising
optimise-it GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Upwave Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
digidip GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADSOCY
BidTheatre AB
Adikteev
Sift Media, Inc
remerge GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loonapix.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loonapix.com