Back to loonapix.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

loonapix.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Keymantics
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Acxiom
Visarity Technologies GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Adserver
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
XChange by SFBX®
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nativo, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Samsung Ads
RDandX Group DMCC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SunMedia
AuDigent
Hivestack Inc.
Experian Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RevX
lead alliance GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
IPONWEB GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Skoiy
AerServ LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Reveal Mobile Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ONEcount
umlaut communication gmbh
Disqus
Octaive Ltd.
Kayzen
GeoProve Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
SpearAd GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
EMX Digital LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Welect GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Goldbach Group AG
PubWise, LLLP
Justpremium BV
LiveRamp, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
NEORY GmbH
1plusX AG
Doceree UK Limited
IQM CORPORATION
OpenX
DynAdmic
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SheMedia, LLC
ADRENALEAD
Project Agora Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
travel audience GmbH
adWMG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SoundCast
Magnite, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Teemo SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Converge-Digital
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pinpoll GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sublime
Mediavine, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Jaduda GmbH
Improve Digital
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Online Solution
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BeOp
Blingby LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yieldlove GmbH
AAX LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Teavaro
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Blue
AWIN AG
SmartyAds Inc.
Showheroes SE
digitalAudience
Parrable, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
giosg.com Oy
UniCredit S.p.A.
NEXD
HUAWEI Ads
TMT Digital Inc
HyperTV Inc.
iProspect GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Gamesight Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Platform161 B.V.
GP One GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Nubo LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Aniview LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
zillian sa
Jellyfish France
Livewrapped AB
NEURAL.ONE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Arcspire Limited
adbility media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Novatiq limited
Epom Ltd.
Impact+
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
Avocet Systems Limited
INNITY
BidMachine Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Query Click Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HUMAN
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Imonomy
Hyper LLC
TV Scientific Inc
33Across
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pexi B.V.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdView
Ezoic Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Browsi
iPROM
Dianomi PLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
crossvertise GmbH
Smartology Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Bring! Labs AG
adQuery
Fyber
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
mainADV Srl
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BILENDI SA
Click Tech Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Placense Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADSOCY
Tapjoy, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
REMAILME
Venatus Media Limited
Bannerflow AB
Golden Bees
TX Group AG
Bababam
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BidBerry SRL
Quantcast
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ve Global UK Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Brand Advance Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Seenthis AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Unacast Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Frameplay Corporation
PIA Advertising GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
A.Mob
Sojern, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MNTN
Sizmek by Amazon
DNA-I.COM
Converto AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kwanko
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
FeedAd GmbH
BusinessClick
RevJet
Digital Squad
Konodrac S.L.
Dailymotion SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Samba TV UK Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Truvid Inc.
BidTheatre AB
YOC AG
Unruly Group Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ShareThis, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Adxperience SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Next Media SRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ermes
Eskimi
Eulerian Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
Audienzz AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adlane LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Criteo SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Amazon Advertising
Njuice AB
SpotX, Inc
ad6media
EASY Marketing GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pressboard Media Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Salestring ApS
JS Web Production
Rich Audience Technologies SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Audience Network
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Near Pte Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Gamned
Pixalate, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
: Tappx
Sirdata Cookieless
Tangoo S.R.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Notify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
zeotap GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Appier PTE Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Kochava Inc.
Mobsuccess
Objective Partners BV
eBay Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GfK SE
ARKHEUS
SpringServe, LLC
42 Ads GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Unblockia SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Prebid.org
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
StackAdapt
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Opinary GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Threedium
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
MyTraffic
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Captify Technologies Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rezonence Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Commanders Act
Habu
ADMAX
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Advisible AB
Automattic Ads
Adomik
Solution coupons
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Blockthrough, Inc.
GADSME
belboon GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Marfeel Solutions, SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Arkeero
Adtriba GmbH
Baidu USA
Confiant Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Webgains GmbH
MGID Inc.
Adnami Aps
AdQuiver Media SL
Axiom Media Connect
PRECISO SRL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
Widespace AB
Solocal
Cluep LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
INIS sp. zo.o.
Somplo Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Adventure Media
dataXtrade GmbH
Epsilon
ADUX
Zeta Global
Maximus Live LLC
Natexo Spain
adsquare GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Passendo Aps
diva-e products
Caroda s.r.o.
Aptivio Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skaze
Monet Engine Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
BEINTOO SPA
GeoEdge
Dataseat Ltd
RTB House S.A.
GroupM UK Limited
adhood.com
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Amnet GmbH
Ein Rad AB
video intelligence AG
WhatRocks Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
The Trade Desk
Permodo GmbH
Norstat AS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Octave IP Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Impactify
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sirdata
Delta Projects AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Zemanta, Inc.
PROXISTORE
SITU8ED SA
Nexx360
ADFI MEDIA SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ADventori SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
WebAds B.V
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Knorex
Powerspace
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adhese
One Planet Only
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AudienceRun corp
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
ViewPay
Samba TV, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
OneTag Limited
Jivox Corporation
uppr GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Protected Media LTD
Upwave Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
MiQ
AddApptr GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Spoods GmbH
Viznet
Adsonica
Covatic Ltd
Realeyes OU
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Between Exchange
adnanny.com SLU
digidip GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Smart Traffik
AntVoice
Effiliation / Effinity
OnProspects Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Jampp LTD
Sportradar AG
Media16 ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Traffective GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Exit Bee Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Apester Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Adnuntius AS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Readpeak Oy
DIGITEKA Technologies
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ETARGET SE
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kairos Fire
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
twiago GmbH
agof studies
Ad Alliance GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Publica LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ACTV8, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Zoomd Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
plista GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BLIINK SAS
Playhill Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
The Reach Group GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Weborama
YouGov
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Next Millennium Media INC
Azerion Holding B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Realytics
Sift Media, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adssets AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
MEDIAMETRIE
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Kairion GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Opti Digital SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Media Square
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mars Media Group
glomex GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Gemius SA
The Kantar Group Limited
Allegro.pl
Hubvisor
ADWAYS SAS
optimise-it GmbH
Adform
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Admixer EU GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Comscore B.V.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fiducia DLT Limited
152 Media LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hurra Communications GmbH
remerge GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
adality GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
On Device Research Limited
Arrivalist Co
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Alphalyr SAS
Persona.ly
ID5 Technology Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Teads
Kiosked Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adloox SA
mediarithmics SAS
MISSENA
BSmartData GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adsolutions BV
Global Media Group Services Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Dynata LLC
Google Advertising Products
Cuebiq
UberMedia, Inc.
Madington
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Resono B.V.
Innovid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Timehop, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bombora Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Underdog Media LLC
VECTAURY
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bidstack Limited
Content Ignite
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
admetrics GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Optomaton UG
BritePool Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PML Innovative Media
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Index Exchange, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
wetter.com GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
C WIRE AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Vidazoo Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Adikteev
Wizaly
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Relevant Digital Oy
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TabMo SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loonapix.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loonapix.com