Back to loonapix.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

loonapix.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Arcspire Limited
Aniview LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adloox SA
advanced store GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Brave People Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Media Square
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ShareThis, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Converge-Digital
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobsuccess
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
adbility media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
iPROM
Lupon Media
Nativo, Inc.
Gamned
Dynata LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
zeotap GmbH
GADSME
EXADS
Widespace AB
Sportradar AG
WhatRocks Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Blue Billywig BV
Resono B.V.
Keymantics
BidBerry SRL
Click Tech Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
Bidtellect, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Disqus
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Yieldlove GmbH
Realytics
wetter.com GmbH
Baidu USA
crossvertise GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Passendo Aps
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Samsung Ads
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BeOp
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Blue
Solution coupons
Sayollo Media LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Localsensor B.V.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brid Video DOO
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Salestring ApS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Reach Group GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Traffective GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Gamoshi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
MGID Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Apester Ltd
ViewPay
MARKETPERF CORP
Agate Systems Limited
OpenX
GroupM UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sirdata
MiQ Digital Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
INVIBES GROUP
Clipr
Allegro.pl
Radio Net Media Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Better Ads GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Experian Limited
PML Innovative Media
ID5 Technology Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Cavai AS & UK
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Covatic Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Justpremium BV
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sublime
Kairos Fire
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Permutive Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SpearAd GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Viznet
Jampp LTD
Audienzz AG
FRVR Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
AAX LLC
GeoProve Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adsquare GmbH
Criteo SA
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
Acxiom
ARMIS SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Hivestack Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Oracle Data Cloud
Mediavine, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Ensighten
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dable Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Livewrapped AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Traffik
PubMatic, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RevJet
digitalAudience
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SunMedia
Gamesight Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Duration Media, LLC.
Brandcom.inc AS
iProspect GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Synkd Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
AntVoice
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kubient Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ETARGET SE
Objective Partners BV
Viafoura Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Mediakeys Platform
Next Media SRL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PIA Advertising GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CIBLECLIC
xpln.ai SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adWMG
Smartology Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Kantar Group Limited
FeedAd GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spoods GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Alphalyr SAS
zillian sa
Skoiy
Taboola Europe Limited
Moloco, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Vibrant Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Adlane LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Nubo LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BSmartData GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Frameplay Corporation
C WIRE AG
travel audience GmbH
Near Intelligence
Aarki, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Bababam
WebMedia
NEURAL.ONE
Newsroom AI Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Bannernow, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Meson Mediation LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Adhese
adality GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Adkernel LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
VECTAURY
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Opinary GmbH
Kayzen
REMAILME
One Tech Group GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adssets AB
MISSENA
AUDIOMOB LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
Online Solution
Turk Telekom
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
eBay Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Fido S.r.l
Arpeely Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
GP One GmbH
digidip GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Inskin Media LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Media16 ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
ADSOCY
Evorra Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Norstat AS
BusinessClick
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adhood.com
mediarithmics SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Magnite, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
Verasity Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Playwire LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Content Ignite
Truvid Inc.
Digital Squad
Mars Media Group
Zoomd Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Weborama
Eskimi
Bidmatic Inc
Epom Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
INNITY
MPX GmbH
Placense Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
belboon GmbH
Powerspace
Celtra, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Impact+
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Neodata Group srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adform A/S
Bidstack Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seenthis AB
Insticator, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SheMedia, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TabMo SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Blingby LLC
Fandom, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Habu
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Axiom Media Connect
ACTV8, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Cluep LLC
152 Media LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Vyde Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Adsonica
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TX Group AG
Jellyfish France
AdTheorent, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Bring! Labs AG
GeoEdge
Hyper LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
dpa-infocom GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Vidstart LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Dianomi PLC
Kargo Global Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
DNA-I.COM
Adtelligent Inc.
Protected Media LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MNTN
AcuityAds Inc.
NEXD
: Tappx
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
33Across
Betgenius Ltd
Innovid LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Blis Global Limited
Adnami Aps
Adsolutions BV
ad6media
MindTake Research GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fyber
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Pure Local Media GmbH
giosg.com Oy
OneTag Limited
Kochava Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Knorex
BritePool Inc
Nativery Srl
GumGum, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Discover-Tech ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Ein Rad AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bucksense Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Airnow Media Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
LoopMe Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Skaze
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Admixer EU GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
InMobi Pte Ltd
uppr GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Next Millennium Media INC
Dentsu Italia SpA
diva-e products
HUMAN
Ogury Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
admetrics GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
SoundCast
Ad Alliance GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unblockia SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adQuery
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adludio Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adomik
SMADEX, S.L.U.
EASYmedia GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
JS Web Production
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ermes
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
remerge GmbH
Rezonence Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
mainADV Srl
RevX
Good-Loop Ltd
AirGrid LTD
1plusX AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PIXIMEDIA
Better Banners A/S
Kertil Iberia SL
Relevant Digital Oy
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Adikteev
Eyeota Pte Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
DynAdmic
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
PROXISTORE
Impactify
Smile Wanted Group
Timehop, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Strossle International AB
PRECISO SRL
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Arkeero
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdQuiver Media SL
BILENDI SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BidTheatre AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BEINTOO SPA
Adtriba GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Ask Locala
Zemanta Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
TMT Digital Inc
Golden Bees
Adnuntius AS
ADRENALEAD
Avantis Video Ltd
Mars Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
HyperTV Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Comcast International France SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bombora Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
A.Mob
ADWAYS SAS
BCOVERY SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Epsilon
Gemius SA
AdDefend GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Audience Network
Pubfinity LLC
YieldLift LLC
Videobyte Inc
Quantcast
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADUX
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Kairion GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
WebAds B.V
Mobkoi Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Convo Ink
Impact Tech Inc.
AuDigent
Market Resource Partners LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Playhill Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LiveRamp
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Commanders Act
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BLIINK SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
The Ozone Project Limited
Nexx360
MyTraffic
BidMachine Inc.
Prebid.org
The Procter & Gamble Company
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
ADventori SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Offerista Group GmbH
Threedium
TripleLift, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Wizaly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Automattic Ads
Advisible AB
Showheroes SE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Njuice AB
NoBid, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Stream Eye OOD
Dailymotion SA
agof studies
Somplo Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
video intelligence AG
AWIN AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AiCreo S.r.l.
StackAdapt
GfK SE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
A Million Ads
Improve Digital
Underdog Media LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
NEORY GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Roku Advertising Services
Platform161 B.V.
Adpone SL
Adventure Media
Ezoic Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Cuebiq
Cint AB
Wagawin GmbH
glomex GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Smart Adserver
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Between Exchange
Amnet GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Jivox Corporation
Notify
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Hubvisor
Exactag GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ARKHEUS
TF1 PUBLICITE
Parrable, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
plista GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Madington
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADMAX
Demandbase, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
YouGov
audio content & control GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Teads France SAS
Arrivalist Co
Dataseat Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
On Device Research Limited
Browsi
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kwanko
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdsWizz Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Goldbach Group AG
AdView
TV Scientific Inc
RTB House S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Kameleoon SAS
Teavaro
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loonapix.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loonapix.com