Back to loonapix.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

loonapix.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sharethrough, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Agate Systems Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Acxiom
Permodo GmbH
Adhese
Truvid Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Refine Direct Srl
remerge GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Celtra, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Strossle International AB
Maximus Live LLC
Frii ApS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
plista GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Papirfly AS
Smart Traffik
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Viafoura Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Teroa S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
BidBerry SRL
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Knorex
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Playrcart Limited
ETARGET SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Digital East GmbH
Click Tech Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Zeta Global
Netpoint Media GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
AirGrid LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Jampp LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Madington
Arpeely Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adikteev
BILENDI SA
Cavai AS & UK
Alkimi
Skaze
Pinpoll GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
TOPBOX Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Wunderkind Corporation
BusinessClick
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
GeoProve Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Evorra Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Objective Partners BV
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Octave IP Limited
Amobee Inc.
GADSME
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Baidu USA
Bombora Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bigabid Media ltd
Gemius SA
Showheroes SE
Viznet
Teavaro
Better Ads GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ViewPay
Audienzz AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ask Locala
Rockerbox, Inc
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
OneFootball GmbH
FRVR Limited
Bucksense Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Beaconspark Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Notify
Kiosked Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
wetter.com GmbH
Bababam
RevX
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Disqus
AdTheorent, Inc
WebAds B.V
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Media16 ltd
Somplo Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidmatic Inc
Apester Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
BCOVERY SAS
Playhill Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Samba TV, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
admetrics GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Smartology Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Content Ignite
IVO Media Ltd
Realeyes OU
ADRENALEAD
Madison Logic, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Reliz LTD
Opinary GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
agof studies
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Advisible AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mindlytix SAS
Appush Technologies
Mobkoi Ltd
Habu
Sonobi, Inc
PIXIMEDIA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
ad6media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobsuccess
adbility media GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
belboon GmbH
AdView
AdInMo LTD
ividence
On Device Research Limited
Kairos Fire
Duplo Media AS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
OpenX
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
A Million Ads
uppr GmbH
AAX LLC
Synamedia
Piano Software Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adloox SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Triapodi Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Opti Digital SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Between Exchange
Vyde Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
HUMAN
AuDigent
Next Media SRL
Ensighten
IPONWEB GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Beachfront Media LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SoundCast
1plusX AG
Captify Technologies Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Unruly Group LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permutive Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Quantcast
YOC AG
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
freenet DLS GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Upwave Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Moloco, Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
KUPONA GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Query Click Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
StackAdapt
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Amnet GmbH
TX Group AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Online Solution
Skoiy
ShowHeroes SRL
GlobalWebIndex
Kairion GmbH
Hyper LLC
MGID Inc.
Playwire LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Goldbach Group AG
MISSENA
Amazon Advertising
Pelmorex Corp.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
YieldLift LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Golden Bees
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Alphonso Inc
Epom Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Sirdata
DeepIntent, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Verasity Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
GeoEdge
Zoomd Ltd.
Digital Squad
Relevant Digital Oy
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Wizaly
Eskimi
JS Web Production
GumGum, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
PML Innovative Media
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
advanced store GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
The Trade Desk
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Teads France SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Nubo LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Sublime
Signal Digital Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Doceree UK Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smaato, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adality GmbH
Resono B.V.
BidTheatre AB
LoopMe Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Natexo Spain
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
33Across
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ADUX
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Clipr
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Criteo SA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Samsung Ads
ID5 Technology Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Playad Media Group AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Index Exchange, Inc.
AntVoice
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adomik
Smart Adserver
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Aniview LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Luna Media Group LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Impactify SARL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Kubient Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
DynAdmic
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Mobfox US LLC
Nativery Srl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
INNITY
Magnite, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Blue Billywig Group BV
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
DNA-I.COM
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Attributy
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
NEXD
Google Advertising Products
RevJet
ADMAX
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Hivestack Inc.
YouGov
Media Square
ARKHEUS
WebMedia
Avocet Systems Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
Ein Rad AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adform A/S
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adxperience SAS
Mars Media Group
iProspect GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Claritas LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Weborama
Comcast International France SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adkernel LLC
Passendo Aps
Rezonence Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Commanders Act
Timehop, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pexi B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Spoods GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Lupon Media
Smart Analytics SL
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
MyTraffic
Nielsen International SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
giosg.com Oy
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ermes
Sportradar AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
digidip GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Semasio GmbH
A.Mob
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MNTN
Tapjoy, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
IQM CORPORATION
ARMIS SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
XChange by SFBX®
Audiohook Corporation
Welect GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
adWMG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
RTB House S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adlane LTD
REMAILME
Emerse Sverige AB
Near Intelligence
Seenthis AB
AWIN AG
Alphalyr SAS
ID Ward Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ADYOULIKE SA
The Kantar Group Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Pressboard Media Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
152 Media LLC
NAG SA
Jellyfish France
Effiliation / Effinity
MEDIAMETRIE
Infolinks Media, LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
INVIBES GROUP
INVIDI technologies AB
Audiencerate LTD
BRICKS
optimise-it GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
B2B Media Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
congstar GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Cuebiq
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Hubvisor
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Offerista Group GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ADventori SAS
Readpeak Oy
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Epsilon
mainADV Srl
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Converge-Digital
Sojern, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PROXISTORE
Aarki, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Delta Projects AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MARKETPERF CORP
MPX GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Innovid LLC
: Tappx
Unblockia SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Novatiq limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Publica LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
LiveRamp
Hurra Communications GmbH
BeOp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adjust Digital A/S
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADSOCY
M32 Connect Inc
Fyber
Blue
Duration Media, LLC.
42 Ads GmbH
Dable Inc.
Arkeero
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kameleoon SAS
Vidcrunch LLC
Live Data Solutions SL
Sitewit Corp
twiago GmbH
Audience Network
Adpone SL
BSmartData GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cint AB
Threedium
Frameplay Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
Browsi
Adverty AB (publ)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
emetriq GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Protected Media LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Placense Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Kwanko
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Njuice AB
Sayollo Media LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Webgains GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
3Q nexx GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
video intelligence AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
OnAudience Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Exactag GmbH
VECTAURY
SunMedia
Venatus Media Limited
NEORY GmbH
Justpremium BV
Smile Wanted Group
Converto AG
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Salestring ApS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
TabMo SAS
Solution coupons
Happydemics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GP One GmbH
eBay Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sizmek by Amazon
AcuityAds Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Adludio Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Gamned
Norstat AS
Brid Video DOO
Microsoft Advertising
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adssets AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adnami Aps
GfK SE
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Voxnest Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Oracle Advertising
Cluep LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Gamesight Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
OnProspects Ltd
SITU8ED SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Convo Ink
Inskin Media LTD
Zemanta Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TMT Digital Inc
Turk Telekom
Emodo, Inc.
Improve Digital
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
vitrado GmbH
Petal Ads
Bidstack Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
OneTag Limited
Keymantics
PubWise, LLLP
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adventure Media
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Cookie Market LTD
iPROM
Axiom Media Connect
AiCreo S.r.l.
The Reach Group GmbH
adhood.com
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nexx360
Realytics
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Bannerflow AB
SmartyAds Inc.
adQuery
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loonapix.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loonapix.com