Back to loonapix.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

loonapix.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Hubvisor
adsquare GmbH
Showheroes SE
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
optimise-it GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
MNTN
VUUKLE DMCC
Relevant Digital Oy
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Alphalyr SAS
Sublime
Jivox Corporation
RDandX Group DMCC
INVIBES GROUP
GfK SE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EXADS
Tredia Solutions SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShareThis, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Project Agora Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Natexo Spain
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kairion GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Justpremium BV
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Madington
BILENDI SA
SoundCast
video intelligence AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
JS Web Production
Sonobi, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Crowdy News Ltd
FRVR Limited
SpringServe, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Octave IP Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Commanders Act
A.Mob
GP One GmbH
agof studies
Bounce Commerce GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Norstat AS
Readpeak Oy
Impact Tech Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Microsoft Advertising
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
NoBid, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Aniview LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Zemanta, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
remerge GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Traffective GmbH
Quantcast
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
VGI CTV, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Hyper LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADSOCY
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adform
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
iProspect GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
EMX Digital LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Aarki, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Cluep LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
1plusX AG
Adhese
Xandr, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
33Across
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AWIN AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdTheorent, Inc
Blingby LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Exactag GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
RevJet
Adkernel LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Arpeely Ltd.
Unacast Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Fyber
Browsi
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BusinessClick
TargetVideo GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adhood.com
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Opti Digital SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Salestring ApS
B2B Media Group GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BRICKS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
The ADEX GmbH
Adsolutions BV
eBay Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Realytics
Samba TV UK Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Novatiq limited
Zeta Global
MARKETPERF CORP
Imonomy
Digital East GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Roq.ad Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Fusio by S4M
VECTAURY
Adtelligent Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Mobfox US LLC
mainADV Srl
Adtriba GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
ARMIS SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
INNITY
Adnuntius AS
digidip GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Factor Eleven GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
plista GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Acxiom
Mobkoi Ltd
ETARGET SE
ACTV8, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Solocal
GlobalWebIndex
3Q nexx GmbH
Lupon Media
Magnite, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Gamned
AudienceProject Aps
Livewrapped AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Improve Digital
Media Square
Sift Media, Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Advisible AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BCOVERY SAS
Powerspace
Baidu USA
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GeoProve Limited
AudienceRun corp
AdColony, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SmartyAds Inc.
Adloox SA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Emerse Sverige AB
iPROM
Extreme Reach, Inc
Criteo SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
diva-e products
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dailymotion SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
Axiom Media Connect
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OneTag Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
HUMAN
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Amobee Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Wagawin GmbH
DNA-I.COM
M32 Connect Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Strossle International AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cint AB
Parrable, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Sirdata
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
zeotap GmbH
Media16 ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
EASY Marketing GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Placense Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Knorex
Truvid Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Welect GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mars Inc.
Keymantics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
YouGov
GADSME
Yieldmo, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kameleoon SAS
REMAILME
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Viznet
Better Banners A/S
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Sirdata Cookieless
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Jaduda GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Jampp LTD
Innovid Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
HyperTV Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Wizaly
Radio Net Media Limited
AAX LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OpenX
Piano Software Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Yieldlab AG
Brid Video DOO
Admixer EU GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Playwire LLC
LiveRamp
Kochava Inc.
Adventure Media
IPONWEB GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GeoEdge
Samsung Ads
Italiaonline S.p.A.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Amazon Advertising
NEXD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IQM CORPORATION
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Experian Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
netzeffekt GmbH
Query Click Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Audience Network
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kayzen
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
Between Exchange
Adxperience SAS
Bababam
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adlane LTD
OpenWeb LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bannerflow AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
Ermes
Caroda s.r.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
zillian sa
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AuDigent
WebAds B.V
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Audiencerate LTD
Nielsen International SA
Comscore B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ADMAX
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rockerbox, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ensighten
Arrivalist Co
Content Ignite
Fandom, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Celtra, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sayollo Media LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
emetriq GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
adWMG
Adikteev
ADventori SAS
PIXIMEDIA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
advanced store GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
vitrado GmbH
ARKHEUS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Airnow Media Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
AerServ LLC
ViewPay
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
UberMedia, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Protected Media LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
INFOnline GmbH
PROXISTORE
Mobsuccess
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Publica LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cuebiq
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adomik
Somplo Ltd
Nativery Srl
Solution coupons
Adsonica
Vibrant Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
twiago GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Rezonence Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
NEURAL.ONE
Doceree UK Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Online Solution
Videobyte Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Neodata Group srl
belboon GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SpearAd GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Smile Wanted Group
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Click Tech Limited
Converto AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kertil Iberia SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
Adludio Ltd.
Clipr
CIBLECLIC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Teads
DIGITEKA Technologies
Threedium
TX Group AG
Teemo SA
Localsensor B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Dynata LLC
Passendo Aps
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Impact+
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
C WIRE AG
Pixalate, Inc.
MyTraffic
Playhill Limited
Teavaro
Epsilon
MiQ
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Kwanko
Audienzz AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Opinary GmbH
SunMedia
Skoiy
One Tech Group GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Unblockia SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Weborama
Eulerian Technologies
Impactify
Objective Partners BV
giosg.com Oy
Jetpack Digital LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Semasio GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
travel audience GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BritePool Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
TabMo SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Nubo LTD
Adpone SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Cloud Technologies S.A.
RevX
Brandcom.inc AS
Vidstart LTD
adQuery
Offerista Group GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Dataseat Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Permutive Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Ein Rad AB
Adssets AB
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
MEDIAMETRIE
Velocity Made Good LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
The Trade Desk
YOC AG
Blue
Duration Media, LLC.
HUAWEI Ads
Flashtalking, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MISSENA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Habu
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Gemius SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kubient Inc.
NEORY GmbH
adality GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADYOULIKE SA
BeOp
MediaMath, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Cavai AS & UK
152 Media LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Arkeero
Terminus Software Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Pexi B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
admetrics GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Skaze
Maximus Live LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV, Inc.
AdView
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADman Interactive SLU
Kairos Fire
42 Ads GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Octaive Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Nexx360
Widespace AB
SpotX, Inc
DynAdmic
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Smart Adserver
digitalAudience
Mars Media Group
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Njuice AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
On Device Research Limited
ONEcount
Digital Squad
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Apester Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Golden Bees
Automattic Ads
DeepIntent, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Smart Traffik
TMT Digital Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jellyfish France
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BEINTOO SPA
ADRENALEAD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Resono B.V.
Brand Advance Ltd
AntVoice
Audience Solutions S.A.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Next Media SRL
OneFootball GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
glomex GmbH
Allegro.pl
Dable Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adnami Aps
StackAdapt
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Smartology Limited
Eskimi
: Tappx
XChange by SFBX®
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Gamesight Inc
IVO Media Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ad6media
Telecoming S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Disqus
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loonapix.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loonapix.com