Back to loonapix.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

loonapix.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
emetriq GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Notify
TX Group AG
Brandcom.inc AS
Index Exchange, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Passendo Aps
Boldwin LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
VECTAURY
Blingby LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Arcspire Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
McCann Discipline LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Ensighten
Somplo Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
Hyper LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Piano Software Inc.
GeoProve Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Maximus Live LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Dentsu A/S
: Tappx
Parrable, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adhese
Kiosked Ltd
Adkernel LLC
zeotap GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Salestring ApS
Tredia Solutions SL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtriba GmbH
adWMG
Objective Partners BV
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Imonomy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Attributy
GP One GmbH
YouGov
Avantis Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
A.Mob
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Pubfinity LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
HUMAN
Fiducia DLT Limited
Powerspace
Adform A/S
Timehop, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Truvid Inc.
Smartology Limited
DynAdmic
iProspect GmbH
Playhill Limited
XChange by SFBX®
adsquare GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Octave IP Limited
Meetrics GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Betgenius Ltd
travel audience GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sportradar AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Arrivalist Co.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pressboard Media Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
33Across
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Solution coupons
OnAudience Ltd
diva-e products
Bidstack Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADman Interactive SLU
BidMachine Inc.
Unblockia SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Videobyte Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
BCOVERY SAS
Novatiq limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Adpone SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Kayzen
Impactify SARL
Venatus Media Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Hubvisor
digitalAudience B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
MPX GmbH
152 Media LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
remerge GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Amnet GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
agof studies
Blue Media Services LTDA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
glomex GmbH
Happydemics
admetrics GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Gamned
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Aarki, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ACTV8, Inc.
Justpremium BV
LiveRamp
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
SpearAd GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cavai AS & UK
Alphalyr SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AudienceProject Aps
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ARMIS SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OneTag Limited
Weborama
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
eBay Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Adloox SA
Cuebiq
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
AWIN AG
Nativery Srl
Njuice AB
Bababam
RTB House S.A.
Inskin Media LTD
advanced store GmbH
iPROM
LifeStreet Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Kairos Fire
adality GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Adventure Media
PIA Advertising GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Lupon Media
Bannernow, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Teroa S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Arkeero
MobileFuse LLC
Dynata LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BidTheatre AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sonobi, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
SunMedia
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
IPONWEB GmbH
Commanders Act
AdColony, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Blockthrough, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Turk Telekom
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Agate Systems Limited
Magnite, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Impact+
Pure Local Media GmbH
belboon GmbH
Realytics
crossvertise GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mobfox US LLC
Adnami Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Playrcart Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Upwave Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Reignn Platform Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Confiant Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Telecoming S.A.
Viznet
Claritas LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
lead alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
dataXtrade GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
VUUKLE DMCC
adhood.com
NEORY GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
vitrado GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BILENDI SA
zillian sa
Content Ignite
Blue Billywig Group BV
Ad Alliance GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Comscore B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
Kwanko
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
INVIBES GROUP
ViewPay
Nubo LTD
Bannerflow AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Threedium
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
twiago GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Mobkoi Ltd
ADUX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AAX LLC
AudienceRun corp
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Convo Ink
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Kertil Iberia SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Vidoomy Media SL
CIBLECLIC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Dailymotion SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Automattic Ads
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teavaro
Pexi B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Baidu USA
The Trade Desk
Skoiy
TabMo SAS
SpringServe, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Cint AB
Impact Tech Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Covatic Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
GADSME
Cluep LLC
Kameleoon SAS
ADRENALEAD
1plusX AG
Skimbit Ltd
A Million Ads
Bucksense Inc
INNITY
Vibrant Media Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ad6media
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ermes
audio content & control GmbH
Resono B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
YOC AG
AntVoice
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
NEURAL.ONE
MediaMath, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bring! Labs AG
Synkd Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdView
Improve Digital
Flexoffers.com, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Habu
Fyber
BSmartData GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BRICKS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Query Click Limited
ADventori SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BLIINK SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Axiom Media Connect
MGID Inc.
Papirfly AS
Appush Technologies
Verasity Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RevX
Publicis Media GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Admixer EU GmbH
Blue
Beaconspark Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Norstat AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ogury Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
TAPTAP Digital SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Zemanta Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Doceree UK Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INVIDI technologies AB
Zeta Global
Triapodi Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kochava Inc.
MISSENA
Xandr, Inc.
video intelligence AG
AdTheorent, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
plista GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Nexx360
Roq.ad Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
BeOp
Dable Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Seenthis AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Localsensor B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Aniview LTD
Amazon Advertising
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ETARGET SE
Knorex
Azerion Holding B.V.
Media Square
Sirdata Cookieless
ARKHEUS
NextRoll, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADSOCY
Teads France SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
adQuery
Delta Projects AB
giosg.com Oy
Bidmatic Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Placense Ltd
mainADV Srl
Dentsu Italia SpA
Smart Analytics SL
Brand Advance Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Skaze
MindTake Research GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Mars Media Group
Sharethrough, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdDefend GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
M32 Connect Inc
Oracle Advertising
KUPONA GmbH
MNTN
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Frameplay Corporation
MARKETPERF CORP
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlove GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Rezonence Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Audiohook Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Disqus
ShareThis, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BEINTOO SPA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MyTraffic
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
PML Innovative Media
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
C WIRE AG
Playwire LLC
Smart Adserver
Opinary GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Vidcrunch LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Opti Digital SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Amobee Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
NAG SA
Sublime
AdsWizz Inc.
AuDigent
Luna Media Group LLC
Smart Traffik
Effiliation / Effinity
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Between Exchange
SPEAKOL DMCC
On Device Research Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Exactag GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
IVO Media Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
Smaato, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
YieldLift LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ask Locala
GumGum, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Gamoshi Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Keymantics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoEdge
Bigabid Media ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Eskimi
Market Resource Partners LLC
Acxiom
Emerse Sverige AB
Audienzz AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Media16 ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Epom Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
VGI CTV, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Apester Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Konodrac S.L.
WebMedia
StackAdapt
Converge-Digital
Online Solution
ADMAX
Near Intelligence
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Welect GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
Jellyfish France
LiveIntent Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adbility media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
JS Web Production
Gemius SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Arpeely Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
Click Tech Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
EXADS
Rockerbox, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Permutive Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NEXD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Converto AG
Advisible AB
Natexo Spain
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adssets AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Relevant Digital Oy
Epsilon
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Adomik
Browsi
WebAds B.V
Pinpoll GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
The MediaGrid Inc.
AirGrid LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Webgains GmbH
Madington
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Digital Squad
HyperTV Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Golden Bees
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Prebid.org
Captify Technologies Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
PROXISTORE
Moloco, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
uppr GmbH
REMAILME
ID Ward Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Smile Wanted Group
Adnuntius AS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Ingenious Technologies AG
Experian Limited
Quantcast
Bombora Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Publisher First, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Newsroom AI Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adikteev
dpa-infocom GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Platform161 B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Permodo GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BusinessClick
RevJet
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
FRVR Limited
Publica LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Protected Media LTD
AdInMo LTD
Wizaly
Clipr
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hurra Communications GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
OpenX
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
SoundCast
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SINGLESPOT SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ein Rad AB
Sift Media, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Traffective GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Kubient Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Strossle International AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loonapix.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loonapix.com